InnerBanner

 Tenders

Some of the documents are in PDF/Zipped Form.You may require Adobe Acrobat Reader / Winzip utility to open such documents.

Sl No. Tender No Tender Name Opening Date Closing Date Tender file Tender Sub files Corrigendum File
1 GEM/2026/B/7941455 Supply of Industrial Chiller 02-09-2026 23-09-2026
 
 
2 GEM/2026/B/7937365 Purchase of chemicals and Glasswares 19-08-2026 09-09-2026
 
 
3 GEM/2026/B/7937544 Purchase of Glasswares or chemicals 31-08-2026 21-09-2026
 
 
4 GEM/2026/B/7934374 purchase of chemicals 19-08-2026 09-09-2026
 
 
5 GEM/2026/B/7926589 Purchase of Chemicals 17-08-2026 07-09-2026
 
 
6 GEM/2026/B/7925603 Purchase of chemicals 17-08-2026 09-09-2026
 
 
7 GEM/2026/B/7930728 purchase of chemicals 18-08-2026 08-09-2026
 
 
8 GEM/2026/B/7925440 Manpower Outsourcing Services for Veraval RC 17-08-2026 07-09-2026
 
 
9 GEM/2026/B/7917922 Smoking Kiln cum Dryer for NEH Region 14-08-2026 04-09-2026
 
 
Bg

All rights reserved © Central Institute of Fisheries Technology (CIFT)